Resultados

Pesquisar por
Busca

Coloc.NumAtletaSx.Idd.F.ECL.FEEquipeMod.Categ.BrutoLiquido     
11234ROBERTO RIMES ROSAM40M4044-AUGE DO CARMO42KM02:35:3902:35:39
21129DANIEL DE JESUSM38M3539-NÃO TENHO42KM02:36:5602:36:56
31133DEUSINEI LUIZ RODRIGUESM37M3539-JD. ALEXANDRINA42KM02:40:5202:40:52
41305DIVINO PEREIRA FARIASM47M4549-42KM02:44:0702:44:07
51303CLEISER ALVES DOS SANTOSM40M4044-42KM02:47:5602:47:54
61277ELISVALDO BATISTA FARIASM41M4044-42KM02:54:5102:54:48
71142EMANUEL FERNANDES LIMA M42M4044-INHUMAS RUNNERS GUERREIROS42KM02:57:3102:57:31
81199LUIZ DA CUNHA LOURENÇO SILVAM49M4549-INHUMAS RUNNERS GUERREIROS42KM02:59:0102:58:59
91198LUIZ CARLOS RIBEIRO DA SILVAM39M3539-NOBREAKCIA&SENUS42KM03:00:5603:00:17
101276ANTONIO CORREIA DA SILVAM35M3539-42KM03:02:0603:02:06
111170JAIRO FELIPE DOS SANTOS DOURADOM28M25291ACADEMIA SPRINT / PEDRO RAMON ASSESSORIA42KM03:02:1403:02:06
121102ADRIANO DINIZ DA SILVAM37M35391PÉ DURO ASSESSORIA42KM03:02:1103:02:07
131207MARCOS SUEL DOS SANTOS GONÇALVESM24M20241NÃO TENHO42KM03:02:4403:02:42
141164HIGOR HENRIQUE MENDES MARTINSM31M30341AVULSO42KM03:02:4503:02:44
151246SILVESTRE FERNANDES DA SILVAM45M45491LOUCOS POR MEDALHAS42KM03:11:0803:11:02
161215MICHELL ROSA DE JESUSM40M40441SANTIAGO ASCENSO42KM03:14:4003:14:29
171188LEANDRO CARLOSM37M35392LEANDRO CARLOS TREINAMENTO CORPORAL42KM03:15:1003:15:03
181263ZACARIAS MARTINS DOS SANTOS FILHOM38M35393ASSINANTECONTRARELOGIO42KM03:15:1303:15:10
191161HEDER DUARTE BORGESM46M4549242KM03:17:0003:16:57
201250TÁRIK ARCOVERDE RIBEIRO COSTAM41M40442SANTIAGO ASCENÇO42KM03:17:4003:17:28
211306LUCIANO RIBEIROM42M4044342KM03:19:0903:19:09
221147FERNANDO SILVA DE FREITAS M33M30342CAMINHADAECOLOGICA42KM03:20:3303:20:33
231200MARCEL MENDESM54M50541MUTLEY42KM03:21:0003:20:38
241179JOSE ERONILDE TITO DE DEUSM54M50542SANTIAGO ASCENÇO42KM03:22:1503:21:59
251220ONISVALDO PAIVA DOS SANTOSM55M55591ENDURANCE MANAUS42KM03:23:0903:22:52
261157GUARACY BORGES LEALM49M45493NÃO TENHO42KM03:23:0803:23:08
271132DERVANAN RODRIGUES DE MENDONCAM45M45494AVULSO42KM03:24:2603:24:13
281176JOAS DA SILVA GOMESM54M50543NENHUM42KM03:26:4603:26:31
291107ALISSON PEREIRA CORTEM25M25292AVULSO42KM03:27:4903:27:34
301165IVALTEMIR TINIL BARROS CARRIJOM56M55592GALEGA RUNNER42KM03:29:0403:28:14
311159GUSTAVO SAMPAIO GIUDICEM37M35394EBTRI42KM03:28:3003:28:16
321261WILLIAM ROBERTO VAZ DE OLIVEIRAM45M45495BRB - BANCO DE BRASÍLIA42KM03:29:4303:28:37
331134DILSON ALKMIMM35M3539542KM03:29:2403:28:52
341253THIAGO GOMIDEM38M35396ANDRÉ VILLARINHO42KM03:29:3103:29:12
351242SERGIO ROBERTO ARAUJOM52M50544KEÖRA RUN TEAM - SERGINHO CORRIDAS42KM03:34:5303:31:24
361187KLEBER PARUSSOLOM39M35397SANTIAGO ASCENÇO42KM03:33:1703:32:28
371121BRUNO MELO BARJUDM38M35398CAIXA SEGURADORA/TIME42KM03:34:5003:33:54
381123CAIO RIBEIRO COÊLHOM30M30343TIME ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA42KM03:34:5703:34:01
391189LEONARDO RIBEIRO CUNHAM41M40444LOUCOS POR MEDALHAS42KM03:35:5103:35:45
401227RAFAEL FERNANDES MACIELM40M40445SANTIAGO ASCENÇO42KM03:35:5903:35:47
411201MARCELO ARRAIS SANTOSM45M45496ACADEMIA MOVIMENTO42KM03:36:3203:35:51
421181JOSE VICENTE SALESM66M65691SALESCAPS42KM03:36:1303:36:07
431117ARMANDO GONTIJO BORGESM56M55593OS MAZZAROPES42KM03:37:3303:37:26
441237ROGERIO CARLOS DUARTEM51M50545CASO SOBRADINHO42KM03:39:5303:39:38
451111ANDERSON DE SOUSA RIOSM36M35399SUPREMA PIZZA 42KM03:40:1503:39:50
461151FRANCISCO JEAN FERNANDES LIMAM35M35391042KM03:40:1603:39:53
471259WENDER NEVES DE OLIVEIRAM35M353911GOIÂNIA RUNNERS42KM03:41:0003:40:46
481101ADEMAR CUNHA DANGONEM40M40446LOUCOS POR MEDALHAS42KM03:43:1403:42:25
491144FELIPE SILVA ALENCARM22M20242FELIPE ALENCAR ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA42KM03:42:3203:42:31
501138EDUARDO PIRES RIBEIROM33M30344AVULSO42KM03:43:4703:43:27
511232RENE GONCALVES SERAFIM SILVAM34M30345DANILO FARIA42KM03:44:5003:44:25
521225PAULO HENRIQUE FERREIRA DA CONCEIÇÃOM28M25293RN ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA42KM03:44:4603:44:34
531308CARLOS ANDRE RODRIGUES DOS SANTOSM43M4044742KM03:46:3703:45:38
541182JOSINEY LIMA DA SILVAM40M40448LISOS RUNNERS42KM03:46:5703:46:51
551153GEORGE AUGUSTO CORREA DA SILVAM45M45497LOUCOS POR MEDALHAS42KM03:47:1503:47:00
561116ANTONIO NASCIMENTOM39M353912COORENDO PRA VIDA42KM03:52:4303:51:44
571217MURILO YAZIGI MAMEDEM48M45498SANTIAGO ASCENÇO42KM03:52:4903:52:02
581184JULIO CÉSAR JOSE DA GLORIAM47M45499NÃO42KM03:53:5803:53:02
591115ANTONIO DA SILVA LIMAM50M50546AVULSO42KM03:53:4003:53:34
601241SEBASTIÃO RITA DE SOUZA,M64M6064142KM03:54:0403:54:02
611216MURIEL RIBEIRO ALVESM38M353913MRA42KM03:54:4503:54:03
621258WELLERSON RIBEIROM44M40449SESC DF42KM03:55:5603:55:53
631172JOÃO DE JESUS SILVA GOMES.M47M454910EQUIPE RONDON STREET RUN42KM03:56:4803:56:30
641104ALAN GUILHERME DE OLIVEIRAM29M25294TOBAR TRAINING42KM03:58:2303:57:20
651140ELIAS FREITAS FELIXM28M25295STILLO RUNNERS42KM03:58:0103:58:00
661279JULIO CESAR MENEZES OLIVEIRAM34M3034642KM03:58:5203:58:46
671213MAX DUARTE DOS SANTOSM52M50547NÃO TENHO42KM03:59:5603:59:41
681118ARTUR HIGAM46M454911AVULSO42KM03:59:5203:59:43
691169JAIR KAUFFMANM59M55594SICREDI42KM04:00:5204:00:36
701212MAURO LEAO LOBO DE ALMEIDAM39M353914IML RUNNING42KM04:01:2504:00:37
711126CLEOMAR GOMES DA SILVAM48M454912AVULSO42KM04:02:3104:01:51
721131DAVI ROCHA RESENDEM30M30347CORREDORES DA ZONA NORTE42KM04:02:5404:02:12
731211MARLUZ DE SOUZA NAPUNUCENOM32M30348CORRENTISTA CAIXA42KM04:03:4104:03:29
741273FERNANDO DE SOUZA SILVAM40M40441042KM04:05:3404:04:44
751247SILVIO FERREIRA VIANAM69M6569242KM04:06:0604:05:35
761235ROCHAM55M55595AVULSO42KM04:07:0804:05:59
771135DULCIMAR TELES DA CONCEIÇÃOM33M3034942KM04:07:1204:06:59
781177JOELTON MOREIRA DA SILVAM40M404411TRAIL ROAD RUN42KM04:09:4104:08:34
791204MARCELO SANTOS GONÇALVESM46M454913NÃO TENHO42KM04:08:5504:08:42
801203MARCELO FORTUNATO HERINGER ROSAM46M454914AVULSO42KM04:09:0704:09:07
811139ELENILSON FREIRE NOGUEIRAM33M303410EQUIPE GUILHERME PRUDENTE42KM04:10:2504:09:12
821154GILBERTO LIMA DE OLIVEIRAM31M303411RUNCACILDIS42KM04:10:2004:09:15
831191LUCIANO BONAMIN LEONELM40M404412AVULSO42KM04:09:4804:09:36
841260WESLEY CESARM47M454915AVULSO42KM04:10:4604:10:03
851271WILIAN R. DE OLIVEIRAM41M40441342KM04:11:1104:10:50
861171JOÃO BATISTA BORGESM61M60642EQUIPE GUSTAVO BORGES42KM04:12:1304:12:03
871178JOSE DAS NEVES PEREIRA JUNIORM50M50548PAPA BARRANCO - BRASÍLIA42KM04:12:5804:12:53
881230RENATO CESAR NUNESM29M25296EQUIPE DANILO FARIA42KM04:13:3504:13:08
891186KLEBER GILENO MARINHO DIASM49M454916LUCIANO LIMA42KM04:13:5504:13:17
901166IVAN DE MOURA CAVALCANTEM30M303412NÃO TENHO42KM04:14:2104:13:27
911155GILBERTO VILELA DE MELO3110M59M55596EQUIPE RONDON STREET RUN42KM04:15:2104:14:16
921233ROBERTO CARLOS GONÇALVES DE LIMAM39M353915NÃO TENHO42KM04:15:3404:15:02
931218NIVALDO RAMOS DE ALMEIDAM54M50549NÃO TENHO42KM04:15:1404:15:13
941192LUCINALDO FERNANDES LINHARESM49M454917AVULSO42KM04:16:2804:16:28
951125CLEBER PEREIRA MAGALHAESM48M454918AVULSO42KM04:17:5204:16:44
961221OSORIO IVAN DE OLIVEIRAM42M404414AMIGOS DO TRIATHLON42KM04:17:5004:17:45
971245SILVERIO VIEIRAM42M404415CANELA SECA42KM04:18:5004:18:47
981185JURACI RODRIGUES DA SILVAM58M55597CAMINHADAECOLOGICA42KM04:19:0004:18:57
991226RAFAEL DE MORAIS GARAYM33M303413DELTA GBS42KM04:25:4304:19:54
1001175JOAO NOVATOM56M55598NÃO TENHO42KM04:20:3704:19:57
1011143ERICSON ALVES MARTINS DE CASTROM32M303414TOP GEAR42KM04:25:1004:21:30
1021208MARCUS TADEU VIEIRA NOBREGAM41M404416TITIO RULES TEAM42KM04:22:5304:22:24
1031110ANDERSON BERNARDES DE ARAUJOM37M353916MARINNI ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA42KM04:22:5504:22:28
1041119BRUNO COELHO DE BARROSM35M353917AVULSO42KM04:23:1304:22:38
1051183JOY RIBEIRO COELHOM47M454919OS GOIABAS42KM04:23:1704:23:08
1061146FERNANDO IZZAT DAHDALM58M55599PATO LARANJA42KM04:24:5504:24:52
1071219NIVALDO VIANA DA SILVAM54M505410SAR42KM04:26:0004:25:56
1081224PAULO FERNANDO DA SILVAM50M505411INHUMAS RUNNERS GUERREIROS42KM04:27:0904:27:03
1091103AILTON BARRETO RODRIGUESM55M555910EL SHADDAI42KM04:27:5404:27:33
1101205MARCIUS L SILVAM44M404417MORGHTEAM42KM04:30:1104:29:35
1111105ALEXANDRE LINDOLFO DE OLIVEIRAM40M404418AVULSO42KM04:29:5104:29:48
1121274ALTAIR LUIZ DA SILVAM46M45492042KM04:32:4104:32:16
1131257WASHINGTON LUIZ QUIRINO XAVIERM37M353918GUILHERME PRUDENTE42KM04:34:1604:33:32
1141141ELIELSON ALVES DE MIRANDA DOS SANTOS M36M353919CAMINHADAECOLOGICA42KM04:36:2904:36:09
1151114ANTONIO CARLOS DA COSTA MINGOM61M60643ACRU42KM04:38:1104:37:24
1161163HENRIQUE STACIARINI NETOM44M404419TRAIL RUNNIG42KM04:38:2204:37:28
1171174JOÃO MACHADO COSTAM56M555911AVULSO42KM04:41:3104:41:31
1181275PORTELAM41M40442042KM04:45:2904:45:25
1191158GUSTAVO ROCHAM37M353920NÃO TENHO42KM04:46:5404:46:31
1201120BRUNO HELMANM25M2529742KM04:48:0104:47:27
1211267ANTONIO CARLOS SIQUEIRAM74M7074142KM04:48:1704:47:45
1221160GUSTAVO SANTOS TIVERON M41M40442142KM04:49:1404:49:12
1231251THALES OLIVEIRA BARBOSA M29M2529842KM04:50:5604:49:57
1241256WALDECI MARQUES DOS SANTOSM42M40442242KM04:51:3504:51:21
1251272JESSE GOMES ABREUM32M30341542KM04:51:4204:51:30
1261194LUÍS CARLOS FERREIRA DA SILVAM58M555912LUÍS CARLOS FERREIRA DA SILVA42KM04:55:1004:54:31
1271202MARCELO DA SILVA RIBEIROM24M20243NÃO TENHO42KM04:56:1404:55:59
1281238RONDNEY AVELAR BASTOS E SILVAM34M303416HOLD CONTABILIDADE42KM04:57:2404:57:24
1291196LUIZ ALVES PEREIRAM48M454921PAPALÉGÇUAS ROAD RUNNERS42KM04:59:0304:58:29
1301268LUCAS HENRIQUE MACHADO ANDRADEM0M0017142KM05:01:2405:01:18
1311206MARCO ANTONIO CARDOSO DOS SANTOSM42M404423FORMIGÃO42KM05:07:2605:05:33
1321231RENATO COELHO LOPES JUNIORM44M40442442KM05:09:2605:08:42
1331150FRANCISCO BATISTA DA SILVEIRA NETOM48M454922TOP GEAR42KM05:12:4405:09:03
1341122BRUNO XAVIER.M38M35392142KM05:09:4805:09:15
1351148FLAMARION FERREIRA E SILVAM48M454923LAURAS RUNNING42KM05:12:4405:12:11
1361128CLEUDEMIR MARQUES SOARESM40M404425CORRIDA ATITUDE42KM05:16:0405:16:04
1371180JOSÉ ROBERTO DE PAULAM50M505412NÃO TENHO42KM05:20:5305:20:28
1381106ALEXANDRE PEREIRA BORGESM49M454924ZEUS42KM05:28:1005:27:46