Resultados

Pesquisar por
Busca

Coloc.NumAtletaSx.Idd.F.ECL.FEEquipeMod.Categ.BrutoLiquido     
1963LEONEY OLIVEIRA GOMESM24M2024-GUEPARDO BR ELETRON21KM01:15:0901:15:09
21064VILMAR GARCIA BARBOSA JRM36M3539-S.ME-CORRENDO COM A ROSE21KM01:17:5201:17:38
3939JOSE DOMINGOS SOUSA DA SILVAM45M4549-CALDAS NOVAS21KM01:18:2001:18:20
4844CLAUTIANO NASCIMENTO SILVA M25M2529-INHUMAS RUNNERS GUERREIROS21KM01:18:4601:18:44
5980MARCEL GARCIA CARDOSOM36M3539-21KM01:20:3201:20:32
6903GEU RODRIGUES DE SOUSAM40M4044-NÃO TENHO21KM01:20:5901:20:59
7876ELY NETO ALVES CARDOSOM22M2024-GUEPARDO21KM01:21:3601:21:36
8973LUCAS GUALBERTO ANDRADEM34M3034-COACH LUCAS GUALBERTO21KM01:21:3801:21:35
9836CARLOS KENNEDY DE OLIVEIRA BRITOM31M3034-CK CAJAZEIRAS PB21KM01:23:3601:23:34
10968LINDENBERGUE NUNESM56M5559-CORDF- AMIGOS DO VALDIR21KM01:24:2801:24:07
11913HENRIQUE MACHADO DE CARVALHOM45M45491ACQUATREINO21KM01:25:0101:25:01
12875ELVIO SOARES NARCISOM34M30341AVULSO21KM01:25:4801:25:48
131024RAFAEL SANTOS ROCHA DO NASCIMENTOM29M2529121KM01:26:0701:26:07
14835CARLOS JOSE MAIAM53M50541ACADEMIA SPRINT/ PEDRO RAMON ASSESSORIA21KM01:26:2501:26:25
15994MAURO LIMA MAGALHAESM33M30342ACQUATREINO21KM01:26:3801:26:30
161013PAULO GOMES MACHADO JÚNIORM36M35391ANDRÉ VILLARINHO21KM01:26:5801:26:37
17970LINDOMAR ELIAS DE OLIVEIRAM51M50542EVA ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA 21KM01:26:4101:26:41
181046SILVIO DE MOURA CAETANOM48M45492AGEM/ICESPORTS21KM01:27:0301:27:03
191067WANDELLON DANIEL DE SOUSAM29M25292INHUMAS RUNNERS GUERREIROS21KM01:27:3601:27:36
201079FREDE MARINHO SILVEIRA,M41M4044121KM01:28:0901:27:49
21899AURELIO NUNES DE OLIVEIRAM42M4044221KM01:27:5901:27:58
22866EDGAR BRAZ CARDOSOM32M30343GOIÂNIA RUNNERS21KM01:29:1801:29:18
231017PEDRO HENRIQUE VAZ BORGESM26M25293ALINE MIRIAN ASSESSORA ESPORTIVA21KM01:30:2701:30:27
241025REGINALDO SOUZA GOMESM42M40443S M E - CORRENDO COM A ROSE21KM01:30:3601:30:36
25830CAIO LUIZ DE MOURA SARAIVAM26M25294SANTIAGO ASCENÇO21KM01:31:5001:31:49
26959LEANDRO MARTINS SILVAM34M30344TRIADDICT21KM01:32:2101:32:18
27916HUMBERTO DE TOLEDO CALIL FONSECAM25M25295NÃO TENHO 21KM01:32:3101:32:26
28867EDILSON FEERNANDES MARTAM45M45493NAO TENHO21KM01:32:5401:32:41
29986MARCOS MADEIRAM44M40444ANDRÉ VILLARINHO21KM01:32:5401:32:46
30832CARLOS DE SOUZA SANTANAM51M50543BAZAR E PAPELARIA GARAVELO21KM01:33:2101:33:05
311060TIAGO GONÇALVES MACHADOM30M30345SCIENCE RUN CLUB21KM01:37:0001:33:25
32852DALIO CESAR TIAGOM48M45494AVULSO21KM01:33:3701:33:31
33819ANTONIO CARNEIRO CORREIA JÚNIORM22M2024121KM01:35:0401:34:16
34907GLEYDSON CHAMON DE ARAUJOM41M40445ANDRÉ VILLARINHO21KM01:34:2001:34:18
351071WELLINGTON VINICIUS CARDOSO ALARCÃO M30M30346INHUMAS RUNNERS GUERREIROS21KM01:35:2501:35:00
36922JANES DA CUNHA SILVAM31M30347NÃO TENHO21KM01:36:1001:35:40
371070WELLINGTON FERREIRA M44M40446INHUMAS RUNNERS GUERREIROS21KM01:36:5901:36:59
38821ANTONIO WILSOM AMARAL DOS SANTOSM54M50544NAO TENHO21KM01:37:2301:37:11
391011PAULO ALEXANDRE COELHO BRAGAM42M40447INFINITY21KM01:37:4001:37:13
40838CÉLIO ANTÔNIO SÁ TORRESM27M25296SUPERAÇÃO RUNNERS21KM01:38:0001:37:33
41891FERNANDO AIRES DINIZM39M35392FERNANDO DINIZ 21KM01:38:2301:37:33
421038RONILDO VAZ DE FREITASM44M40448CORREDORES DA ZONA NORTE21KM01:37:4601:37:46
431063VILMAR CINTRA MALTAM50M50545RUNNERS - INHUMAS21KM01:38:5901:37:48
44846CLEDSON VALADARESM28M25297ANDRÉ VILARINHO21KM01:38:4101:38:27
45893FERNANDO RODRIGUES DE BARROS ARAÚJOM37M35393CAMINHADAECOLOGICA21KM01:38:3701:38:36
46982MARCELO PEREIRA BARBOSAM47M45495ANDRE VILARINHO21KM01:38:5101:38:43
47911HADILOM JOSÉ LOURENÇOM40M40449INHUMAS RUNNERS GUERREIROS21KM01:38:4801:38:46
48858DAVYD ROSA SANTOS PIRESM30M30348AVULSO21KM01:39:5201:39:48
491023RAFAEL MARQUES PEREIRA LEALM39M35394AVULSO21KM01:40:4801:40:04
501095LEONARDO DAVID SOARESM39M3539521KM01:40:2001:40:07
51910GUILHERME GOMES FERREIRAM33M30349INHUMAS RUNNERS GUERREIROS21KM01:41:0101:40:36
52964LEONÍ GOMES DE OLIVEIRA JÚNIORM45M45496FERNANDO DINIZ21KM01:41:4401:40:54
53885FABIO R M CARREIRAM48M45497ANDRE VILLARINHO 21KM01:42:0101:41:01
54829BRUNO PEREIRA DE ARAÚJO M33M303410INHUMAS RUNNERS GUERREIROS21KM01:41:5501:41:26
551091PAULO FERNANDO LOBO CORREIAM34M30341121KM01:41:5701:41:48
56993MATHEUS DE OLIVEIRA COSTAM26M25298ANDRE VILLARINHO21KM01:42:3901:41:49
57823AURELIANO JOSE SILVA RESENDEM33M303412AVULSO21KM01:43:5701:41:53
58984MARCIO PINTOM37M35396AVULSO21KM01:43:0601:42:28
59839CÉSAR AUGUSTO PEREIRA PINTOM40M404410NOIS FARAH21KM01:43:1401:42:37
601027RENATO OLIVEIRA PINTOM40M404411FAMILIA RODRIGUES21KM01:43:0501:42:55
611035ROGLE ANTÔNIO DA SILVAM60M60641CORSAN DF21KM01:43:3401:43:30
62895FLAMMARION V P JUNIORM46M45498AVULSO21KM01:44:2401:43:49
631034RODRIGO VIDAL LEITE MARTINSM30M303413LOUCOS POR MEDALHAS21KM01:44:4501:44:09
641031RODRIGO DE OLIVEIRA PIRESM30M303414NÃO TENHO21KM01:44:3101:44:14
651074WILSON DOS SANTOSM67M65691ASSESSORIA ÉDER CAMBRAIA21KM01:44:2601:44:14
66923JANISON CALIXTO DOS SANTOSM41M404412NÃO TENHO21KM01:45:0301:44:39
671093LUIZ BRITO DE LACERDAM65M6569221KM01:44:5401:44:45
68855DANILO FRANCELINO FELIPEM30M303415AVULSO21KM01:45:1701:45:01
691029ROBERTO DUTRA ALVESM31M303416NÃO TENHO21KM01:45:1501:45:03
70946JOVANE RODRIGUES MOREIRAM53M50546SANTIAGO ASCENCO21KM01:45:2401:45:04
711081SÉRGIO WAGNER DE SIQUEIRAM49M4549921KM01:46:1101:45:21
721014PAULO HERÔNCIO DA SILVAM42M404413IPIAÇU RUNNERS21KM01:46:2901:45:43
731040RUY BARBOSA RODRIGUES M60M6064221KM01:46:2701:45:55
74828BRUNO CÉSAR DE OLIVEIRAM39M35397MILHAS21KM01:46:1201:45:59
75803ALBERTO DE ALMEIDA LAS CASAS JUNIORM45M454910FERNANDO DINIZ21KM01:46:5301:46:10
761096MIGUEL GUSTAVO CANEDOM41M40441421KM01:47:0901:46:17
77856DARLAN CARNEIRO SILVAM54M50547ANDRÉ LUIZ ALEXANDRE21KM01:47:0801:46:23
78896FLAVIO AUGUSTO KUROKI BORGESM43M404415TRC UNIMED21KM01:47:4201:46:53
79929JOAO GUILHERME DA SILVA MACHADO JUNIORM21M20242ASSESSORIA MARIO RUNNERS21KM01:47:0801:47:03
80894FERNANDO VIGGIANOM48M454911ANDRE VILLARINHO21KM01:47:5601:47:32
81864EDECIO PONTES OLIVEIRAM68M65693CAMINHADAECOLOGICA21KM01:48:0901:48:02
82927JOAO BATISTA FERNANDES JUNIORM45M454912AVULSO21KM01:52:1401:48:16
83815ANDRÉ FELIPE GONCALVES RIBEIROM28M2529921KM01:49:1501:48:23
841037RONAILDO FABINO NETOM40M404416CERES RUNNERS21KM01:49:0901:48:49
85928JOAO FLAVIO REZENDE GARIAM45M454913SANTIAGO ASCENÇO21KM01:49:1301:49:04
86805ALEX ROCHA SANTOSM49M454914: AVULSO 21KM01:49:2201:49:06
87919IRON NASCIMENTO GIBAILEM36M35398AVULSO21KM01:49:3001:49:07
881004NOBERTO DA SILVA FEITOSAM31M303417NOBERTO FEITOSA21KM01:50:1101:49:38
891049STAYLLON PATRICK DE SOUZA E SILVAM29M252910NÃO TENHO21KM01:50:0001:49:44
901030ROBERTO VERAS DE OLIVEIRAM53M50548CLUB +21KM01:50:2401:49:54
911065VILMAR  GARCIA BARBOSA M57M55591S M E - CORRENDO COM A ROSE21KM01:51:5301:50:02
921084ELIOMAR BERNARDES DE MORAISM36M3539921KM01:50:5601:50:19
93941JOSE LUIZ TORRES PINTO M71M70741AVULSO21KM01:50:4701:50:28
94863EBER JOSÉ DE ABREUM44M404417NÃO TENHO21KM01:51:2201:50:40
951018PEDROGOMESM63M6064321KM01:51:0801:51:06
96859DEJAIR EMANNUEL DA SILVA SOUZAM28M252911DEJAIR EMANNUEL21KM01:52:1201:51:16
97947JOVENÉZIO DOS SANTOS BATISTA M66M65694FERNANDO DINIZ21KM01:52:4701:51:34
98906GLERSON PEREIRA BRANDAOM35M353910COACH LUCAS GUALBERTO21KM01:52:2701:52:00
991075WOLNEY ALVES RAMOSM35M353911LOUCOS POR MEDALHAS21KM01:52:4101:52:27
100987MARCOS ROGÉRIO DE LIMA BRITOM49M454915LOUCOS POR MEDALHAS21KM01:53:5301:52:57
1011088HELDER NOGUEIRAM20M2024321KM01:53:1501:53:05
1021089HEBER NOGUEIRAM23M2024421KM01:53:1501:53:05
1031090SERGISNANDO SILVAM25M25291221KM01:53:1501:53:06
104934JOÃO VITOR FREITAS REISM16M00171INHUMAS RUNNERS GUERREIROS21KM01:53:1801:53:15
105942JOSÉ NEY BOAVENTURAM35M353912AVULSO21KM01:53:5501:53:19
1061006PABLO SOARES ROCHAM30M303418LUCAS GUALBERTO COACHING21KM01:53:4701:53:20
107843CLAUDIO ADELINO SOUZA TAVARESM37M353913ADESAG21KM01:54:1301:53:21
108938JOSE CARVALHOM60M60644CORRE TRINDADE21KM01:53:4501:53:30
109921JAIME BATISTAM53M5054921KM01:54:0001:53:42
110850CRISTIANO GARCEZ GUALBERTOM39M353914REAÇÃO COACHING21KM01:54:5401:53:49
1111069WANDELSON TAVARES DE MORAISM39M353915WINNES21KM01:54:5201:53:49
112918IL JOSE OLIVEIRAM39M353916AVULSO21KM01:54:1701:53:57
1131057THIAGO HENRIQUE SILVA SAMPAIOM33M303419NÃO TENHO21KM01:54:5901:54:02
114834CARLOS HENRIQUE PIMENTA DE MORAESM26M252913NÃO TENHO21KM02:26:5301:54:04
115882EVERTON SOUSA DE OLIVEIRAM35M353917LILIANE21KM01:54:4601:54:12
116955KELBISON GOMES OLIVEIRAM43M404418TRC UNIMED21KM01:54:5101:54:12
117933JOÃO PAULO DOS SANTOS RAMOSM31M303420CORREDORES DA ZONA NORTE21KM01:56:2301:55:25
118978LUIS HENRIQUE DE CASTRO M52M50541021KM01:56:1901:56:10
1191044SEBASTIÃO DE OLIVEIRA LEITEM61M60645NÃO TENHO21KM01:57:4401:56:36
120917ICARO ALVES DE SOUZAM27M252914NAO TENHO21KM01:56:5301:56:39
121988MARCOS VINÍCIUS FERREIRA PACHECOM38M353918NÃO TENHO21KM01:57:1001:56:59
122962LEONARDO BARBOSA GONCALVESM45M454916AVULSO21KM01:57:4601:57:07
123806ALEXANDRE AURELIO DA SILVAM50M50541121KM01:58:2301:57:51
124847CLEINER JOSÉ DA COSTAM37M353919TRC UNIMED21KM01:58:4401:57:59
125887FABRICIO TURONIS DE OLIVEIRA M36M35392021KM01:58:4401:58:05
126862DIVINO MARIANO CUSTODIOM54M505412NÃO TENHO21KM01:58:2301:58:21
127879EURIPEDES DE OLIVEIRA EMILIANOM50M505413PATRICIA EMILIANO PERSONAL21KM01:59:3701:59:07
1281082AUGUSTO CESARM63M6064621KM01:59:3801:59:07
1291033RODRIGO TANDAYA GRACAM47M454917SKECHERS21KM02:00:3101:59:33
130873ELIOMARM58M55592ACADEMIA MOVIMENTO21KM02:00:2601:59:47
131827BRUNO ANDRADE COSTA TEIXEIRAM39M353921INHUMAS RUNNERS GUERREIROS21KM02:00:4902:00:12
1321042SANDRO SPINDULA DA TRINDADEM46M45491821KM02:00:5902:00:17
1331085FELIPE AUGUSTOM26M25291521KM02:01:0102:00:26
134974LUCAS RAFAELM26M252916AVULSO21KM02:01:1202:00:36
135932JOÃO NOGUEIRA DE OLIVEIRAM57M55593JUNTOS SOMOS FORTES21KM02:01:4702:00:54
136924JESSIE WILLIE SANTANA CARDOSOM42M404419PEQUIANOS21KM02:01:5502:01:37
137822APARECIDO CARDOSO MOREIRAM36M353922LOUCOS POR MEDALHAS21KM02:04:0502:02:05
1381055THELES LIMA CORREIAM31M303421NÃO TENHO21KM02:03:1802:02:29
139912HELIO RANES DE MENEZES FILHOM32M303422NÃO TENHO21KM02:02:3902:02:31
140820ANTONIO DENILSON TREVISANM57M55594NÃO TENHO21KM02:03:1102:03:05
1411028RICARDO DAHERM33M303423AVULSO21KM02:03:4802:03:19
142961LEONARDO AUGUSTO ALVES RODRIGUESM41M40442021KM02:05:4402:05:10
143979MANOEL RIBEIRO SPINDOLAM50M505414FAMÍLIA SPÍNDOLA21KM02:06:4102:05:41
144869ELAVINO GUIMARAES DE MIRANDAM39M353923ANDRÉ VILLARINHO21KM02:06:2702:06:00
145958KLEBER PIOM42M404421CLEUBERAS21KM02:06:5702:06:17
1461058TIAGO ALEXANDRE GOBATOM37M353924ANDRÉ VILLARINHO21KM02:07:0902:06:17
147930JOÃO MARCELO RIBEIRO SOARESM19M18191NÃO TENHO21KM02:19:5802:06:34
1481047SINOMAR CELESTINO DE ARAUJOM56M55595TRAIL ROAD RUN21KM02:09:4702:08:40
149892FERNANDO LINOM38M353925SANOFI21KM02:09:4802:08:41
1501072WESLEY RICARDO OLINTOM42M404422ANDRÉ VILARINHO21KM02:10:1302:09:33
1511036ROMILTON DOS ANJOS DA SILVAM42M404423VILLARINHO21KM02:10:1302:09:47
1521078ÁLVARO FERNANDES OLIVEIRA.M60M60647S.M.E CORRENDO COM A PROF ROSE 21KM02:10:5602:09:56
153837CARLOS WELLINGTON SILVEIRA MARINHOM41M404424SANEAGO21KM02:17:0002:10:52
154983MARCIO LAMOUNIER DOS REISM50M505415INFINITY21KM02:11:5802:11:05
1551003NEURIVON DO AMARAL PINTOM49M454919NÃO TENHO21KM02:11:2802:11:07
156801AFONSO GONZALEZ VASCONCELOS NETOM38M353926FERNANDO DINIZ21KM02:12:1902:11:34
157943JOSÉ WILSON FERREIRA SANTOSM43M404425K INJECTION INJEÇÃO ELETRÔNICA21KM02:14:1402:14:07
158935JOHNNY KENNEDY RAMOS GUIMARAESM31M303424AVULSO21KM02:15:0502:14:11
159925JOAO ALEXANDRINO ALVES NETOM32M303425LOUCOS POR MEDALHAS21KM02:15:0302:14:19
160848CLEUBER FERREIRAM46M454920CLEUBERAS21KM02:15:1202:14:32
161914HERBERT KIMURAM48M454921NÃO TENHO21KM02:15:1802:14:32
162804ALESSANDRO SILVA MARQUESM45M45492221KM02:14:5202:14:33
163957KENICHI YOKOMIM52M505416YOKOMI21KM02:16:5702:16:03
164874ELOILTO LUIZ PERINIM32M303426AVULSO21KM02:19:2802:18:34
165900GABRIEL GONTIJOM23M20245NÃO TENHO21KM02:39:4202:21:43
166898FRANCISCO DE ASSIS BARBOSAM70M70742AVULSO21KM02:23:0602:22:34
167950JÚLIO UCHOA M40M404426SANOFI21KM02:23:0402:22:40
1681015PEDRO ANTÔNIO GALDEANOM39M353927NÃO TENHO21KM02:24:3302:23:46
169857DAVID TRONCOSO COSTA CHAVESM34M303427NAO TENHO21KM02:24:3402:23:48
170931JOÃO MARCOS BATISTAM0M0017221KM02:24:5602:23:53
171897FRANCISCO CARLOS DA SILVA M69M65695INHUMAS RUNNERS GUERREIROS21KM02:27:4602:25:10
172802ALAIR MARTINS PEREIRA JÚNIORM33M303428INHUMAS RUNNERS GUERREIROS21KM02:27:5202:25:15
173985MARCOS HENRIQUE PEREIRA LARANJEIRAM34M303429EQUIPE FERNANDO DINIZ21KM02:26:2602:25:42
1741083MARCELO F. M25M25291721KM02:29:0902:27:35
1751032RODRIGO FUCHTERM38M353928V821KM02:29:3802:29:33
1761086WESMETH GONÇALVES ADORNOM47M45492321KM02:31:0502:30:10
177977LUIS GUSTAVO MASCARENHAS COSTAM33M303430NÃO TENHO21KM02:31:2002:30:25
178949JULIO CESAR QUEIROZ DE CARVALHOM40M404427SANTIAGO ASCENÇO21KM02:34:2002:33:50
179807ALEXANDRE JAYME PANIAGOM26M25291821KM02:43:1702:42:46
180845CLEDIO ANTÔNIO DE PAIVAM55M55596SESI21KM02:43:3002:42:47
181940JOSÉ JORGE PEDREIRO PANIAGOM55M5559721KM02:45:1802:44:47
182926JOAO BATISTA DA ROCHA NETOM23M20246NAO TENHO21KM02:50:2802:50:06
1831016PEDRO HENRIQUE DE FREITAS REISM25M252919INHUMAS RUNNERS GUERREIROS21KM02:54:5402:54:51