Resultados

Pesquisar por
Busca

Coloc.NumAtletaSx.Idd.F.ECL.FEEquipeMod.Categ.BrutoLiquido     
1523JONATAM TORRES DE SOUZAM23M20241AGUEA NEGRA10KM00:36:5800:36:54
2429CARLOS ALBERTO ALVESM44M40441SESI ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA10KM00:37:3000:37:26
3511JAINE DIAS PIRES M31M30341INHUMAS RUNNERS GUERREIROS10KM00:37:2600:37:26
4728LEANDRO RODRIGUES DA MATAM27M2529110KM00:37:5800:37:56
5722JOAO NETO NOGUEIRAM47M4549110KM00:38:1300:38:12
6729APARECIDO RODRIGUES SANTANAM47M4549210KM00:38:1300:38:12
7696ANDRE PEREIRA DE SOUZAM40M4044210KM00:38:4000:38:37
8634TAIRONE ANDRADE DE SANTANAM19M18191EQUIPE PAPA LÉGUAS 10KM00:38:4300:38:40
9477FELLYPE COSTA MELOM19M1819210KM00:38:5500:38:49
10733EDSON ROCHA VANDERLEYM55M5559110KM00:39:5700:39:53
11718ROGERIO GIOVANNY OLIVEIRA SILVAM39M3539110KM00:40:1100:40:07
12512JARDEL OLIVEIRA LAVINOM27M2529210KM00:40:2800:40:25
13522JOÃO RODRIGUES VIEIRAM65M65691ASSOCIACAO DE ATLETISMO CORPO E ACAO10KM00:40:3500:40:34
14597PABLU HJUANN LUSTOSA OLIVEIRAM38M35392EVA LIMA10KM00:41:2800:41:25
15693MATHEUS HENRIQUE M28M2529310KM00:41:4800:41:41
16558LUIZ OLMANDO DE MELOM40M40443GOIÂNIA RUNNERS10KM00:41:4800:41:43
17493GILMAR SOARES DA SILVAM43M40444LOUCOS POR MEDALHAS10KM00:41:4800:41:45
18413ALTAIR CAMARGO FILHOM35M35393FERNANDO DINIZ10KM00:42:1500:41:58
19684JOAO EVANGELISTAM54M5054110KM00:42:0800:42:06
20638TIAGO ALVES RIBEIRO M46M45493INHUMAS RUNNERS GUERREIROS10KM00:42:2200:42:17
21566MARCO ANTONIO DIAS DA SILVAM22M20242MARCOS10KM00:42:2300:42:19
22451EDGAR PEREIRA RODRIGUESM57M55592GRUPO DE CORRIDA FAMÍLIA RODRIGUES10KM00:43:0800:42:57
23516JOACY VERDEM43M40445NAO TENHO10KM00:43:1600:43:04
24627SERGIO APARECIDO BONOMI JUNIORM30M30342SANTIAGO ASCENÇO10KM00:43:3400:43:05
25554LUÍS PAULO ALVES MAGALHÃESM31M30343FERAS DO COITÉ10KM00:43:1400:43:09
26500GUSTAVO COUTINHO RODRIGUESM36M35394FERNANDO DINIZ 10KM00:43:5900:43:45
27502GUSTAVO SERGIO DA SILVAM33M30344SANTIAGO ACENSSO10KM00:44:2300:44:12
28443DAVID DIEGO GARCIA DINIZM36M35395JUNTOS SOMOS FORTES10KM00:44:3500:44:18
29530JOVIANO PIRES DE MOURA NETOM34M30345JN TRAINING & FITNESS10KM00:45:1200:44:40
30401ADAURY NONATO RAMOSM55M55593CAMINHADAECOLOGICA10KM00:45:0200:44:51
31667ISRAEL MATIAS LEITEM42M4044610KM00:45:0400:44:52
32435CLAUDIO ANTONIO BARBOSAM0M00171FERNANDO DINIZ10KM00:45:0000:45:00
33661ANDERSON OTAVIANO DA CRUZ M36M3539610KM00:46:0500:45:25
34467EURIPEDES MOREIRA JORGE JUNIORM32M30346MAXIMA ACESSORIA10KM00:46:0500:45:45
35446DENIS DINIZ JUNIORM35M35397AVULSO10KM00:46:0700:45:57
36644VANDERLEI NASCIMENTO DE SOUSAM46M45494DE BEM COM A VIDA10KM00:46:3700:46:28
37495GLAUCO TARCISO M. DE PINA SIQUEIRAM35M35398INHUMAS RUNNERS GUERREIROS10KM00:47:0000:46:35
38437CLEITON LAGARES BRAGAM31M3034710KM00:50:2300:47:02
39732JUAREZ PEREIRA RODRIGUESM45M4549510KM00:47:2300:47:12
40689JOHNATHA VIEIRA MOURAM19M1819310KM00:47:2800:47:13
41681EUDES MESQUITAM35M3539910KM00:48:1500:47:22
42513JEAN CARLO TAVARES DE BRITOM31M3034810KM00:47:5800:47:53
43441DANILO CAETANOM31M3034910KM00:48:1200:47:55
44463EMMANUEL PACHECOM0M0017210KM00:48:1900:47:58
45540LEANDRO FERREIRA CARVALHOM45M45496NÃO10KM00:48:0700:48:01
46514JEFFERSON HENRIQUE SOARES ROLIMM24M20243NÃO TENHO10KM00:49:0900:48:27
47402ADELMO PEREIRA COSTAM48M45497AVULSO10KM00:48:4800:48:28
48678WANDER PRADOM51M50542FERNANDO DINIZ10KM00:48:4100:48:29
49520JOÃO MARCELO CAVALCANTE KLUTHCOUSKIM44M40447TRC UNIMED10KM00:49:3600:48:45
50526JOSE DANIEL GOMES JUNIORM29M25294NÃO TENHO10KM00:49:5000:48:58
51595OSMARILDO ALVES CARLOSM55M55594CAMINHADAECOLOGICA10KM00:49:0500:49:00
52420ANTÔNIO AFONSO RODRIGUESM61M60641 TUBARÕES DO CERRADO/ SESI10KM00:49:0900:49:01
53403ADONAI TADEU RODRIGUESM60M60642COLÉGIO NEXUS10KM00:49:1100:49:08
54559MANOEL DE OLIVEIRA SANTOSM61M60643GOIÂNIA RUNNERS10KM00:49:2400:49:15
55610REGINALDO ALVES DE LIMAM40M40448CAMINHADAECOLOGICA10KM00:49:2300:49:18
56497GLEISTON CARDOSO DA SILVAM43M40449AVULSO10KM00:50:2100:49:26
57584MILLADES CASTROM34M30341010KM00:50:0800:49:31
58410ALEXANDRE DAHER ALBIERIM47M45498SANTIAGO10KM00:50:5900:49:37
59646WELLINGTON FERNANDES DE OLIVEIRA JUNIORM32M303411FERNANDO DINIZ 10KM00:49:5600:49:43
60690PEDRO PAULO CARVALHO GONÇALVESM20M2024410KM00:49:5700:49:43
61697JUCIMAR MARQUES MOREIRAM49M4549910KM00:50:2700:49:52
62630SILVIO DIAS DA COSTA NETOM36M353910MPR10KM00:50:2300:50:16
63563MARCELO MARCONDES DE GODOYM44M404410CERES RUNNERS10KM00:50:4300:50:40
64405ADRIANO PINHEIRO BORBAM45M454910SETPAS ALESSANDRO BELO10KM00:51:2800:50:47
65615RIVELINO ALMEIDA MOREIRAM45M454911EQUIPE PAPA LÉGUAS 10KM00:51:1200:50:58
66521JOÃO MARCELO DO AMARAL MADUREIRAM40M404411NÃO TENHO10KM00:56:3300:51:13
67694VALDEIR LUIZ MARQUESM51M5054310KM00:51:2700:51:14
68456EDUARDO CRASLEI LEALM43M404412INHUMAS RUNNERS GUERREIROS10KM00:52:1600:51:34
69660ALESSANDRO DA SILVA BARROSM44M404413FERNANDO DINIZ10KM00:52:2000:51:57
70492GILBERTO RIBEIRO DA SILVAM50M50544AVULSO10KM00:52:2600:52:19
71478FERNANDO BUENO OLIVEIRA.M38M353911S M E - CORRENDO COM A ROSE10KM00:53:0900:52:31
72539LEANDRO FARIAS GARCIAM38M353912CANNABIS TEAM10KM00:53:0500:52:35
73590NAUR GUIMARÃES DE SOUSA JR.M50M50545TRC UNIMED10KM00:53:5500:52:46
74632SISLEY RIPOSATI ARANTESM42M404414NAO TENHO10KM00:53:5100:53:13
75585MILTON CESAR FERLIN MOURAM53M50546TRC UNIMED10KM00:53:5700:53:26
76417ANDRÉ FERNANDES DA SILVAM0M0017310KM00:54:5100:53:43
77490GÉRSON ALVES MAGALHÃESM30M303412FERAS DO COITÉ10KM00:54:3500:53:47
78517JOAO BATISTA SALES VASCONCELOSM51M50547AVULSO10KM00:54:3300:53:47
79406ADRIEL LUIZ SILVA.M37M353913S M E - CORRENDO COM A ROSE10KM00:54:2800:53:49
80541LEANDRO SANTANA COSTAM34M30341310KM00:54:5600:53:59
81408AFONSO CELSO ALVES DE SOUZAM51M50548TRC UNIMED10KM00:54:3300:54:00
82581MICHAEL KUHNM64M6064410KM00:54:1300:54:02
83428BRUNO LOPES DO AMARAL SOUZAM33M303414NÃO TENHO10KM00:54:2300:54:11
84457EDUARDO JOSÉ DOS SANTOSM40M404415NÃO TENHO10KM00:54:2200:54:15
85510JACKSON MARTINS DA SILVAM78M75791FIT CAMP PROSPERIDADE10KM00:54:4800:54:21
86568MARCOS DONIZETE LOURENCO DA SILVAM54M50549EQUIPE ECOR10KM00:55:1900:54:23
87426BRUNO BARRETO MORAISM36M353914EQUIPE GUILHERME PRUDENTE10KM00:55:3100:55:08
88596OSVALDO FERNANDES DE OLIVEIRA NETOM30M303415INHUMAS RUNNERS GUERREIROS10KM00:55:4200:55:16
89548LUCAS PRUDENTE LOPESM24M20245NAO TENHO10KM00:55:3100:55:20
90594ONILDO DE CASTRO JÚNIORM63M60645NÃO TENHO10KM00:55:4400:55:34
91685VERLAINE DOS REISM50M50541010KM00:57:1000:56:02
92734MAURO LUIZ SILVA GOMESM51M50541110KM00:56:1600:56:09
93565MARCIO REBOUÇAS DE SOUZAM51M505412LOUCOS POR MEDALHAS10KM00:57:0500:56:45
94651WILLIAN SANTOSM49M454912AVULSO10KM00:57:4900:56:48
95695RUY ROCHA DE MACEDOM70M7074110KM00:57:0100:56:48
96664CLEITON PAIVA AQUINOM39M353915FERNANDO DINIZ10KM00:57:5400:57:01
97589MURILO CARVALHO LIBANEOM27M25295TOP GEAR10KM00:58:0200:57:22
98612RENATO CIPRIANO SANTOS.M39M353916S.ME-CORRENDO COM A ROSE10KM00:58:3900:57:23
99423AREDIO DIAS CARNEIRO M85M80991MEUS VELHINHOS10KM00:58:0900:57:51
100666GETULIO KATUSO TATIBANA BENTOM33M303416CAIXA10KM01:00:2400:58:12
101416ANDERSON PACHECOM38M353917MUSAS GIRASSOIS10KM01:00:5000:58:24
102593NILSON MARTINS DE BARCELOSM52M505413CRISTINA PIRES ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA10KM00:58:4300:58:33
103518JOAO FORTUNATO DA SILVA BARROSM53M505414ECOR10KM00:59:1000:58:37
104483FRANCISCO DE ASSIS COELHOM66M65692SETPAS ALESSANDRO BELO10KM00:59:2400:58:40
105442DARIL SERVO FERNANDESM46M454913LOUCOS POR MEDALHAS10KM01:00:2900:58:42
106636THATIANA MAIA FERREIRA M0M00174TRC UNIMED10KM00:58:4400:58:44
107591NELSON DIAS DA COSTA JÚNIORM28M25296NÃO TENHO10KM00:59:1400:58:56
108665FABRICIO ARAUJO DE SIQUEIRAM42M40441610KM00:59:4100:59:01
109723MACSKENYO ALMEIDA CASTROM43M40441710KM00:59:2600:59:18
110547LUCAS ALVES FURTADOM30M303417AVULSO10KM01:00:1600:59:22
111473FÁBIO AZEVEDO DE ALMEIDAM46M454914TRC UNIMED10KM01:01:1001:00:07
112586MILTON SANTANA DA SILVAM49M454915INHUMAS RUNNERS GUERREIROS10KM01:01:0001:00:15
113650WILLIAM COSTA MELLOM56M55595NÃO TENHO10KM01:01:5801:01:03
114549LUCAS SILVA SAMPAIOM16M00175NÃO TENHO10KM01:01:1001:01:09
115614RICARDO CANGUÇU BARROZO DE QUEIROZM39M353918NÃO TENHO10KM01:09:4901:01:41
116535KLENIO JUNIOR DE SIQUEIRAM43M40441810KM01:02:2701:01:52
117701VALOMAR MARTINS DE MIRANDAM65M6569310KM01:02:5101:01:59
118676VALTEIR SOARES DOS SANTOSM52M50541510KM01:02:5901:02:01
119453EDIVAN PAULINOM50M505416SETPAS ALESSANDRO BELO10KM01:02:5101:02:10
120506HUGO SOUICHIRO CARRION OKABEM34M303418NÃO TENHO10KM01:03:2601:02:43
121628SERGIO SANTOS BRAGAM45M454916NÃO TENHO10KM01:06:1101:03:08
122556LUIZ CARMO DA CRUZM63M60646AVULSO10KM01:03:3401:03:24
123529JOSE SOARES DE ALMEIDAM64M60647AVULSA10KM01:03:4601:03:26
124649WESLEY DONIZETH DE JESUSM42M40441910KM01:04:2501:03:26
125580MATHEUS SAMPAIO MELLOM27M25297NÃO TENHO10KM01:04:3001:03:35
126501GUSTAVO FIRMO DE OLIVERAM34M303419SETPAS ALESSANDRO BELO10KM01:05:5001:03:37
127508IVAN LUÍS SANTOS M42M404420TRC UNIMED10KM01:04:0401:03:47
128462EMILIO DE SOUZA LOURENCOM26M25298EQUIPE ECOR10KM01:04:4501:03:51
129491GESIMAR TEIXEIRA LIMAM45M454917SETPAS ALESSANDRO BELO10KM01:05:1101:04:25
130643VALDIVINO BEZERRA DE MOURA.M50M505417S.ME-CORRENDO COM A ROSE10KM01:05:0101:04:34
131602RAFAEL AMORIM MARTINS DE SÁM42M404421NAO TENHO10KM01:05:0801:04:42
132409ALESSANDRO IGOR LINO DA SILVAM36M353919LOUCOS POR MEDALHAS10KM01:05:4101:04:43
133484FRANCISCO JOSÉ DOS SANTOSM67M65694BELO ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA10KM01:05:2001:04:48
134433CICERO FERREIRA CARRIJO JUNIORM51M505418AVULSO10KM01:06:0301:04:54
135700EDIVALDO BENVINDES ALVESM58M5559610KM01:05:5701:05:49
136476FAUSTO CARRILHO DE OLIVEIRAM44M404422INHUMAS RUNNERS GUERREIROS10KM01:07:3401:07:08
137703WILTON BORGES DA SILVAM49M45491810KM01:07:3501:07:09
138486FRANKIS AMÉLIO CASTRO DA SILVAM35M353920SANOFI10KM01:10:0601:07:11
139538LEANDRO CARVALHO DOS SANTOSM27M25299AVULSO10KM01:08:0101:07:16
140432CHANG YEN M61M6064810KM01:09:5401:09:04
141438CLEMENTE PORNM46M454919MAXIMIZA SEGUROS10KM01:11:2001:09:23
142600PAULO ROBERTO PANTALEAOM61M60649PEQUIANOS10KM01:09:5501:09:26
143479FILIPE DENKI BELEM PACHECOM34M303420LOUCOS POR MEDALHAS10KM01:10:0901:09:31
144527JOSÉ ELI VELOSO DA SILVAM42M40442310KM01:10:5401:09:56
145603RAFAEL SETMAIERM40M404424INFINITY ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA 10KM01:14:4301:10:22
146640VALDEBRANDO JOSÉ DE VALLASCOM66M65695NÃO TENHO10KM01:11:2601:10:38
147503HÉLIO RICARDO RODRIGUESM38M353921SANOFI10KM01:14:1301:11:19
148617RODRIGO SOARES DE BARROS M34M303421SANOFI10KM01:14:1201:11:19
149481FLAVIANO FERREIRA PENNA FILHOM41M404425NÃO TENHO10KM01:12:2601:12:10
150509IVAN MAGALHAES DE ARAUJO JORGE M73M70742AVULSO10KM01:15:5201:14:56
151505HOSANIR CAMILO DOS SANTOSM59M55597NAO TENHO10KM01:15:3001:14:59
152606RAQUEL SILVA SANTOSM33M30342210KM01:19:0301:17:13
153626SAYMON SOARES DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS M30M303423TRC UNIMED10KM01:17:1601:17:16
154687JOAO GABRIEL FONSECA PEREIRAM19M1819410KM01:23:0501:22:51
155692BERSON SANCHEZ DOS SANTOSM40M40442610KM01:48:4901:47:33
156721MARCELO ALVES VIEIRAM36M35392210KM02:57:3102:57:31
157468EVERTON MEIRELES COUTINHOM32M303424CORREDORES DA ZONA NORTE 10KM03:59:2403:59:24