Resultados

Pesquisar por
Busca

Coloc.NumAtletaSx.Idd.F.ECL.FEEquipeMod.Categ.BrutoLiquido     
1588MÔNICA CRISTINA DE PAULA F46F45491INHUMAS RUNNERS GUERREIROS10KM00:44:3800:44:32
2662ANTONIA BARROSO OLIVEIRA F44F4044110KM00:45:3600:45:30
3532KAREN GUIMARAESF35F35391SANTIAGO ASCENÇO10KM00:47:3000:47:28
4430CECY CORREIA FLORENTINO DINIZF39F35392FERNANDO DINIZ 10KM00:47:5800:47:46
5439CRISTINA ARAUJOF35F35393ELITE ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA DE PALMAS/TO10KM00:48:1300:47:56
6682ANDREIA OLIVEIRAF32F3034110KM00:49:5200:49:33
7601POLLYANNA PONTES DOURADOF36F35394GOIÂNIA RUNNERS10KM00:51:0200:51:02
8633SUZY GONCALVES DA COSTA MAIAF49F45492ACADEMIA SPRINT/PEDRO RAMON ASSESSORIA10KM00:52:2300:52:21
9546LORENA THALLITA GASPAR F35F35395CAMINHADAECOLOGICA10KM00:52:3900:52:25
10623ROSELÂNDIA LIMA S. SANTOS-F37F35396S M E - CORRENDO COM A ROSE10KM00:52:4000:52:34
11574MARIA LUZIA APOLINARIO RIBEIROF59F55591EVA ASSESSRIA ESPORTIVA10KM00:52:4300:52:40
12553LUCIENE MARQUES PARREIRAF44F40442TRC UNIMED10KM00:54:0100:52:51
13578MARLENE TAVARES DA SILVAF39F35397EVA ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA10KM00:53:5200:53:27
14686JANAINE RESENDE DE SOUZAF42F4044310KM00:54:0200:53:29
15573MARIA ISABEL MOTA SILVAF62F60641S M E - CORRENDO COM A ROSE10KM00:53:3400:53:31
16454EDNA SOUSA DE ANDRADEF41F40444EQUIPE PAPA LEGUAS 10KM00:53:5500:53:40
17415ANA LUCIA MARINHO VINAGREF40F40445MICHELL CAVEIRA10KM00:54:2900:53:44
18460ELIZANGELA ALVES DOS SANTOS SOUZAF41F40446STILLO RUNNERS10KM00:54:0400:53:44
19670JUSSANE LOPES BONIFACIO GUIMARAESF58F55592CAIXA10KM00:54:4700:54:15
20449DEODETE CUNHA DOS SANTOSF49F45493FERNANDO DINIZ10KM00:55:1500:54:32
21464ERIKA NUNES DE MELO NASCIMENTOF41F40447EQUIPE GUILHERME PRUDENTE 10KM00:54:5400:54:33
22635TATYANE GONCALVES CRUVINELF41F40448FERNANDO DINIZ10KM00:55:1800:54:34
23480FLAVIA ROMANHOLF34F30342GOIÂNIA RUNNERS10KM00:54:5300:54:35
24515JÉSSICA DE SOUSA BARROSF26F25291EVA ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA10KM00:54:5000:54:46
25450DIVINA ETERNA DE LIMAF47F45494JUNTOS SOMOS FORTES 10KM00:54:5100:54:51
26421APARECIDA ELEUZA ESPINDOLAF51F50541R3 FUNCIONAL TREIN E RUNNING 10KM00:55:3900:55:02
27611RENATA MIEKO YAMAMOTO MORAESF44F40449TRC UNIMED10KM00:56:2300:55:20
28607REGIANE FERREIRA DE OLIVEIRA F43F404410TRC UNIMED10KM00:57:5200:56:41
29459ELIZA MARIA RORIZ DE GODOYF39F35398EQUIPE GUILHERME PRUDENTE10KM00:57:2400:57:03
30534KARYNE CARRILHO DE OLESSAF38F35399GOIANIA RUNNERS 10KM00:57:0300:57:03
31698MADALENA APARECIDA SILVAF53F5054210KM00:58:2800:57:59
32448DENISE LEAL ROCHAF40F404411GOIÂNIA RUNNERS10KM00:59:0100:58:07
33542LEILA MÁRCIA PERESF53F50543S M E - CORRENDO COM A ROSE10KM00:58:2200:58:08
34445DÉBORA LOPES NASCIMENTO-F49F45495S M E - CORRENDO COM A ROSE10KM00:59:4300:58:23
35608REGIANE HELENA DIASF38F353910LOUCOS POR MEDALHAS10KM00:58:3900:58:27
36531JUDITHALVES DE O. VIANAF62F60642GIRAMUNDO10KM00:58:4200:58:30
37631SIMÔNIA MARIA BRAZ KOZIELF46F45496SETPAS ALESSANDRO BELO10KM00:59:2300:58:42
38472FABIANA GOMES XAVIERF34F30343COACH LUCAS GUALBERTO10KM01:00:4500:59:32
39482FRANCINE CARVALHO MAGALHÃESF28F25292FERAS DO COITÉ10KM01:01:1201:00:24
40418ÂNGELA DA COSTA CORRÊA F47F45497GOIÂNIA RUNNERS10KM01:00:5801:00:55
41675RENATA MARIA NEVES MENDES VIEIRAF33F3034410KM01:02:0601:01:09
42672LAURISTEIA PEREIRA DA SILVAF45F45498FERNANDO DINIZ10KM01:01:5101:01:11
43613RENILDA MARIA DE SOUSA BENEVIDESF52F50544ACOPER PARAUAPEBAS10KM01:01:2001:01:12
44637THAYANE COELHO FERNANDESF26F25293NÃO TENHO10KM01:01:2301:01:12
45564MARCIA HOSANAF48F45499S M E - CORRENDO COM A ROSE10KM01:02:4901:02:13
46647WENIA NARA PACHECO SARMENTOF33F30345AVULSO10KM01:03:0801:02:18
47561MARCELA FÉLIX DE PAULAF32F3034610KM01:03:2601:02:20
48494GLAUCIA HELENA DE ALMEIDAF55F55593STUDIO INTEGRALLE10KM01:03:5801:02:58
49436CLEBIA FERNANDES DE FREITASF49F454910PAPA BARRANCO - BRASÍLIA10KM01:03:3201:03:27
50471FABIANA DIAS FREITAS PIMENTAF44F404412TRAIL ROAD RUN10KM01:03:5701:03:41
51444DÉBORA CAVALCANTI LEMESF40F404413LOUCOS POR MEDALHAS10KM01:04:4001:04:19
52582MICHELEN RODRIGUES DE JESUSF33F30347SETPAS ALESSANDRO BELO10KM01:05:0001:04:20
53452EDILANIA JUBE F43F404414INHUMAS RUNNERS GUERREIROS10KM01:06:0901:05:00
54642VALDIRENE APARECIDA DE ALELUIA BRASILEIRO F48F454911INHUMAS RUNNERS GUERREIROS10KM01:05:4001:05:28
55680DEILZA CARDOSO MOTTAF63F6064310KM01:05:5701:05:39
56577MARIZE CRISTINY DIAS ALVES F51F5054510KM01:05:5401:05:49
57533KARINE PELES SILVAF41F404415FERNANDO DINIZ 10KM01:06:1401:05:50
58576MARIANI OLIVEIRA DO PRADO PACHECOF35F353911MUSAS GIRASSOIS10KM01:08:3301:06:06
59470FABIA IACONA SALCINESF42F404416ANDRÉ VILLARINHO10KM01:07:3601:06:24
60485FRANCYNNE APARECIDA NUNES BRANDÃOF41F404417TRC UNIMED10KM01:07:1001:06:26
61412ALICE RAMOS DOS SANTOSF24F2024110KM01:06:4501:06:28
62624ROSELENE PAES DO C ARMO MENDESF47F454912NAO TENHO10KM01:06:4801:06:35
63498GLEYCIANE GONÇALVES DA SILVAF44F404418NAO TENHO10KM01:08:0901:08:01
64550LUCIANA NUNES RODRIGUESF46F454913LOUCOS POR MEDALHAS10KM01:10:3101:08:44
65475FABRICIA COSTA REGESF35F353912LUCAS GUALBERTO10KM01:10:4201:09:30
66499GOIACIARA FERREIRA BRITO VASCONCELOSF50F50546NAO TENHO10KM01:09:3901:09:33
67419ANNA LUIZA DE PAULA SANT ANNAF43F404419EQUIPE FERNANDO DINIZ 10KM01:10:2801:09:47
68620ROSANE ARAÚJO DE OLIVEIRAF51F50547GIRAMUNDO10KM01:10:1201:09:54
69583MILENE DE FÁTIMA MIGUELF43F404420AVULSO10KM01:10:3401:10:03
70575MARIANGELA HONORIO DOS SANTOSF54F50548AVULSO10KM01:14:0701:10:05
71496GLEICY KELLY DE SOUSA SILVAF29F2529410KM01:11:3601:10:13
72639UELEM RAIANA DO NASCIMENTOF24F20242CONCEPT RUN10KM01:10:3501:10:23
73605RAQUEL LINHARES MELOF46F454914NÃO TENHO10KM01:10:5101:10:33
74699KELLY ADRIANA ARAUJO DIASF36F35391310KM01:11:0001:10:46
75598PATRÍCIA RODRIGUES DE SOUZAF39F35391410KM01:12:4101:10:51
76609REGINA CELIA VIEIRA LUZF45F454915NÃO10KM01:11:2901:11:08
77404ADRIANE CODEVILLA MATA DE SOUSA F51F50549TRC UNIMED10KM01:12:3901:11:27
78641VALDILENE ALMEIDA BRUNOF49F454916INHUMAS RUNNERS GUERREIROS10KM01:12:2401:11:43
79668IVANNA CARLA FERNANDES GUIMARAESF34F30348CAIXA10KM01:12:3401:11:56
80671KLEINE SANTOS SILVAF49F454917FERNANDO DINIZ10KM01:13:2801:12:38
81592NILDE MARIA GOMES DE SOUSAF53F505410AVULSO10KM01:15:5201:15:45
82587MONALISA L BRAGA LOURENÇONIF44F404421MORHGTEAM10KM01:17:1501:16:38
83569MARIA AUGUSTA GUIMARAES CARVALHOF33F30349NÃO TENHO10KM01:17:1901:17:03
84625SALMA CARVALHO DA SILVA ARAÚJOF46F454918LOUCOS POR MEDALHAS10KM01:19:3001:19:02
85537LAURA DE PAULA SILVAF28F25295LOUCOS POR MEDALHAS10KM01:20:4401:20:19
86407ADRIELLE GOMESF29F25296LOUCOS POR MEDALHAS10KM01:20:4501:20:21
87622ROSEILDA DA SILVA FERREIRA SOARESF34F303410NÃO TENHO10KM01:22:1001:20:52
88571MARIA EXCELSA NOGUEIRA DE SOUZA SEIXASF51F505411ASSESSORIA MARIO RUNNERS10KM01:21:2201:21:19
89422ARÊDA ALVESF36F353915AGEM/ICESPORTS10KM01:27:1901:22:07
90545LÍDIA LOPES DA SILVA PEREIRAF78F7579110KM01:23:4601:22:27
91440DANIELA EMILIA MESQUITA DUTRAF0F00171NÃO TENHO10KM01:30:5401:30:53
92431CÉLIA ALVES DA COSTA F61F6064410KM01:31:3801:31:30
93691NATHALIA KAROLINE LOPES DO SANTOSF23F2024310KM01:32:3001:32:14