COPA SAVA DVORAK DE CICLISMO 2022 - ETAPA 4





Lote
CATEGORIA

NomeSx.NascimentoCategoriaEquipe
GUILHERME RAMPOM21/05/1984ETAPA 4GR Aventura
JOSE CARDOSO JUNIORM11/09/1983ETAPA 4DATARO
LUCIANO VANELLI ALVESM16/10/1991ETAPA 4Air relax
LEONARDO GUSTAVO DE LIMA M12/02/2001ETAPA 4
GEOVANE VINICIUS FERREIRAM17/04/1989ETAPA 4
VICTOR CESAR RANGHETTIM28/12/1998ETAPA 4Pro Tour
WESLEY DOMINGUES LARA M21/01/1987ETAPA 4
MARCELO JOSÉ MAGALHAESM25/06/1979ETAPA 4Equipe Incorp
MARCELO ZENIM20/04/1980ETAPA 4Avulso
ALESSANDRO CHAVES M22/05/1986ETAPA 4Individual
GUILHERME SANTOS DA SILVAM26/09/2001ETAPA 4
JULIANO CEZAR MORONAM16/06/1990ETAPA 4Seres Pedalantes
MICHEL DE MORAESM15/11/1989ETAPA 4
MAURICIO SADAM03/06/1989ETAPA 4Avulso
LUIZ FERNANDO ROSSIM18/08/1977ETAPA 4Jabuti
JOSE CARLOS FRANCISCOM19/02/1989ETAPA 4Equipe Roda Presa
JEAN RICARDO PELANDAM31/07/1974ETAPA 4Avulso
WILLIANS WASHINGTON DA COSTA OLAVIOM14/05/1978ETAPA 4Megatrilha
LEANDRO FERREIRA CHAGASM28/02/1987ETAPA 4Jabuti Araucária
MARCELO CORREA BOTELHOM29/10/1983ETAPA 4Avulso
RICARDO CIOLA CORRÊAM10/03/1989ETAPA 4Excelência Ciclismo/DWE Spor´s/MafraSC
WILLER GONÇALVES M20/01/1982ETAPA 4T2P
FELIPE DA SILVA ZABOSKI M08/06/1988ETAPA 4
MICHEL APARECIDO DA SILVAM26/12/1989ETAPA 4EVOLUE CICLISMO
LEONARDO BORGES MENARIMM27/06/1978ETAPA 4
FABIO DE PAULA YAMASAKIM01/12/1983ETAPA 4
ALBRERCHT LUCIANO RICHEN CARVALHO M01/12/1977ETAPA 4Ferraros Bike Team/Velho Oeste/Academia Elite
CHRISTIAN SANTANA SOUZAM29/11/1977ETAPA 4Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
PIETRA MENEGHINIM05/04/2002ETAPA 4DATARO
MARCO SAROT M23/09/1980ETAPA 4DATARO
MARCIO KURKEVICZM15/09/1981ETAPA 4DATARO
JULIANO CARNEIROM03/01/1977ETAPA 4DATARO
GUILHERME PATRICIOM07/10/2000ETAPA 4DATARO
GUILHERME AUGUSTO PORTUGALM16/03/1998ETAPA 4DATARO
GIOVANA LUIZA TESSARIF20/04/1990ETAPA 4DATARO
EDUARDO FRICKEM12/08/1973ETAPA 4DATARO
DANIEL ROGÉRIO PESSANHAM09/06/1966ETAPA 4DATARO
CRISTIAN PORTUGALM25/12/1975ETAPA 4DATARO
ALCEU BACELLAR DE SOUZAM06/11/1977ETAPA 4DATARO
EDUARDO KUROVSKI M29/12/1971ETAPA 4DATARO
ADRIANO JOSÉ GARCIAM28/03/1984ETAPA 4
JOSE CARLOS LOPESM06/09/1975ETAPA 4Kom bikes
ADRIANO PAULINM15/02/1974ETAPA 4Vassourão
FABIO CAMARGOM28/06/1977ETAPA 4
THIAGO KRAINSKIM28/09/1985ETAPA 4Avulso
DAVI BARBOSA RODRIGUES M23/06/2003ETAPA 4FUGA TEAM
EDUARDO LUIS KRAUSSM13/09/1988ETAPA 4Evolue Ciclismo
LUCIANO ALVESM28/10/1975ETAPA 4Avulso
ANDRÉ LUCIANO GATTOM01/04/1975ETAPA 4Selle Action / Cavalaria
PEDRO LEITE DE OLIVEIRA M16/01/2001ETAPA 4Anaconda’s bikers
VITOR HUGO SVIDNITZKIM27/04/1986ETAPA 4V8tão
SIDNEY DOUGLAS MERIZZIOM18/07/1969ETAPA 4INCORP TEAM
JULIO CEZAR CAVICHIOLO M03/08/1987ETAPA 4INCORP TEAM
JULIANO SILVA M05/07/1981ETAPA 4INCORP TEAM
JEFERSON SILVIO DEPINE MAFRAM02/05/1971ETAPA 4INCORP TEAM
ISMAEL OLIVEIRA BARRETO M26/07/2003ETAPA 4INCORP TEAM
HARAN MAXWEL RODRIGUES M27/07/2001ETAPA 4INCORP TEAM
GUILHERME ALEXANDER DEPINE MAFRA M04/10/2001ETAPA 4INCORP TEAM
BRANDON DE SOUZA ROCHA M22/05/2000ETAPA 4INCORP TEAM
ANTONIO FERNANDES M13/10/1977ETAPA 4INCORP TEAM
LUCAS HRECZUCK KALINOSKI M17/04/1996ETAPA 4Excelência Ciclismo / Mafra
CÉLIA MARQUES DE REZENDEF13/06/1966ETAPA 4
GILBERTO ALVES CORREAM12/04/1969ETAPA 4Electrobikers
SHEILA MENDONÇA GOMES F16/12/1977ETAPA 4Avulsa
SÉRGIO POCIDONIO M27/03/1980ETAPA 4
ROSIANE RACIOP F03/07/1970ETAPA 4Avulsa
DIONATAN FRANCISCO POLLIM24/06/1988ETAPA 4Individual
BRUNO TOTSKM04/09/2001ETAPA 4Joao Morona Assessoria Esportiva
Willian TellesM19/10/1988ETAPA 4Equipe ECP
LARISSA MENA ROSA DE OLIVEIRAF25/09/1989ETAPA 4BIKE4U
FABRÍCIO MOREIRAM09/03/1974ETAPA 4OtimaPortas/tigre bikeshop
PAULO CEZAR MICHELUZZIM26/04/1971ETAPA 4
SAMUEL FERREIRA DO NASCIMENTO M14/10/1976ETAPA 4Bombeiros de Cristo
GUILHERME DA SILVA CORDEIRO M15/07/2007ETAPA 4Colégio Estadual do Paraná
LEANDRO GONÇALVES CORDEIRO M14/11/1983ETAPA 4Colégio Estadual do Paraná
ALISSON BARBOSAM28/08/1986ETAPA 4Excelência ciclismo / DWE sports
LUIZ BONATO NETOM21/04/1978ETAPA 4CRT Colombo
ROSIEL ANTÔNIO CHEVA M23/02/1980ETAPA 4Chineis Race team
RAFAEL BOSCARDIN M09/10/1980ETAPA 4FitStudio CristoRei
GUIDO JOABEL DANELUCI M30/05/1971ETAPA 4Equipe JAM
GUSTAVO DANELUCI M17/11/2003ETAPA 4Equipe JAM
ANTONIO CARLOS CABRINI M16/11/1966ETAPA 4Limiar Fisiologia Led Ambiental
MATHEUS GBUR DA SILVA PAVANELLO M13/06/2000ETAPA 4Cicles Oliveira
WALTER SALESM12/10/1963ETAPA 4Evolue
BRUNO WROBELM22/07/1989ETAPA 4
VICTOR MATHEUS PIRES WROBELM18/09/1986ETAPA 4EVOLUE CICLISMO
ANTÔNIO PONTESM25/04/1973ETAPA 4
DANYLO BUENO SIMOES DA SILVAM29/07/1983ETAPA 4KOM BIKES
ALICE KOZIEL F11/04/1988ETAPA 4Kozi ciclismo
JOÃO VICENTE MALDANER M05/07/1986ETAPA 4Equipe JAM
JOSE AUGUSTO DOS SANTOSM22/05/1968ETAPA 4Muller baikes
GUILHERME ROCHAM09/05/1985ETAPA 4
MARLON COELHO DE LIMAM04/11/1982ETAPA 4Avulso
PAULO SÉRGIO MURTAM04/09/1964ETAPA 4Evolue Ciclismo
VALDINEI ANTONIO DE MORAES ZAMIEROWSKYM22/11/1979ETAPA 4A vulso
CEZAR HENRIQUE IVANOSKI RAMOSM10/10/1989ETAPA 4
CLAUBER BARONI RAMOSM11/10/1976ETAPA 4Race Pace/Aro bike
GUILLERMO MEISTERM15/04/1971ETAPA 4
LUIZ HENRIQUE CAMARGO DO NASCIMENTO M12/03/2000ETAPA 4Bombeiros de Cris
CLAUDINEI ROGACHESKIM18/12/1981ETAPA 4Vassourão Cycling Club
CÁSSIO PREISM26/02/1980ETAPA 4
RICARDO BIANCO BRIXEL M27/09/1983ETAPA 4Seres pedalantes
JAILSON M26/11/1975ETAPA 4Ceccotti solitário
RONALDO SABINO ALVESM15/10/1979ETAPA 4Ciluma /Débora cozzarin Pilates
CRISTIANO MARQUESM07/09/1983ETAPA 4JAM
MARCELO CARVALHO LEMEM06/08/1999ETAPA 4Solo
ALEXANDRE AUGUSTO FERROM10/01/1975ETAPA 4Vassourão
CLEIA FIORI FREIRS F25/05/1978ETAPA 4
MARCOS THOLKENM14/10/1994ETAPA 4
VICTOR THOLKENM14/10/1994ETAPA 4
JEFFERSON HODECKERM05/10/1975ETAPA 4JAM
YVEAN CAVALCANTI PEDROSOM25/03/1983ETAPA 4Jair Pissolatto assessoria esportiva